English (Epidemiology; Immunology)
immunization process [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie; Immunologie)
processus d'immunisation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.