English (Epidemiology; Immunology)
immunization record maintenance [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie; Immunologie)
tenue des dossiers d'immunisation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.