English (Blood)
antireticular cytotoxic serum [correct]; Bogomolets’ serum [correct]
DEF: An antiserum produced by immunizing horses with human spleen and bone marrow cells.
French (Sang)
sérum antiréticulaire cytotoxique [correct, masculine noun]; sérum de Bogomoletz [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Antisérum obtenu par l'injection au cheval d'un extrait de tissu réticulo-endothélial humain.
Spanish (Sangre)
suero antirreticular citotóxico [masculine noun]