English (Immunology; Biotechnology)
immunoassay technique [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie; Biotechnologie)
technique de dosage immunologique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.
Spanish (Inmunología; Biotecnología)
técnica de inmunoensayo [correct, feminine noun]