English (Fungal Diseases (Mycoses))
immunodiffusion test [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Maladies fongiques (mycoses))
recherche par immunodiffusion; épreuve d'immunodiffusion; épreuve d'immuno-diffusion
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.