English (Veterinary Medicine)
immunodiffusion with glycoprotein antigen [correct]
OBS: test for leukosis
French (Médecine vétérinaire)
immunodiffusion avec antigène glycoprotéinique [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Medicina veterinaria)
inmunodifusión con antígeno glicoproteíco [correct, feminine noun]