English (Immunology; Centesis and Samplings)
immunoelectroblotting [correct]
CONT: Localization of type V collagen and type IV collagen in human cornea, lung, and skin : immunohistochemical evidence by anti-collagen antibodies characterized by immunoelectroblotting.
French (Immunologie; Ponctions et prélèvements)
méthode immunoélectroblotting [feminine noun]; immunoélectroblotting [masculine noun]