English (Immunology)
quantitative immunoelectrophoresis [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
immunoélectrophorèse quantitative [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.