English (Scientific Research Equipment; Electrolysis (Electrokinetics))
Laurell fused rocket immunoelectrophoresis [correct]
French (Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique); Électrolyse (Électrocinétique))
immunoélectrophorèse en «fused rocket» de Laurell [feminine noun]