English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Immunology)
immunofixation antisera kit [correct]
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Immunologie)
trousse d'antisérums pour immunofixation [feminine noun]