English (Immunology)
Bartells direct immunofluorescence kit [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
trousse d'immunofluorescence directe de Bartells [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.