English (Immunology)
IF test [correct]; immunofluorescence testing [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
réaction d'immunofluorescence [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.