English (Immunology)
indirect immunofluorescent detection [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
détection du virus par immunofluorescence indirecte [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.