English (Immunology; Biological Sciences; Veterinary Medicine)
immunofluorescent serum conjugate
CONT: Immunofluorescent serum conjugates used for diagnosis of infectious bronchitis,... were tested for potency and specificity...
French (Immunologie; Sciences biologiques; Médecine vétérinaire)
immun-sérum conjugué [correct, masculine noun]; immun-sérum couplé [masculine noun]
OBS: utilisé pour le diagnostic de la bronchite infectieuse