English (Biological Sciences; Immunology)
immunogenic vaccine
French (Sciences biologiques; Immunologie)
vaccin immunogénique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Ciencias biológicas; Inmunología)
vacuna inmunogénica [feminine noun]