English (Immunology)
clonotype
DEF: A particular combination of immunoglobulin heavy and light chains, e. g., that produced by a single clone of plasma cells.
French (Immunologie)
clonotype [masculine noun]
DEF: [...] molécule d'anticorps produite par un clone de lymphocytes.
Spanish (Inmunología)
clonotipo [masculine noun]