English (Immunology)
immunopathology [correct]
DEF: The part of the science of immunology that is concerned with the role of immune reactions in the pathogenesis, diagnosis and treatment of disease.
French (Immunologie)
immunopathologie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Étude des maladies trouvant leur origine dans des réactions immunitaires.
Spanish (Inmunología)
inmunopatología [correct, feminine noun]