English (Microbiology and Parasitology; Immunology)
microbial immunology
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie; Immunologie)
immunologie microbienne [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Microbiología y parasitología; Inmunología)
inmunología microbiana [feminine noun]