English (Bioengineering; Blood)
direct immunoperoxidase test [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company’s catalogue.
French (Technique biologique; Sang)
épreuve d'immunoperoxydase directe [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.
Spanish (Bioingeniería; Sangre)
prueba de inmunoperoxidasa directa [correct, feminine noun]