English (Immunology)
binding immunoprecipitation system [correct]
OBS: Immunoprecipitation : Precipitation that results from the combination of antigen with specific antibody.
French (Immunologie)
système d'immunoprécipitation [correct, proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Système de dosage immunologique de détection des antigine.