English (Epidemiology; Immunology)
pre-exposure immunoprophylaxis [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report
French (Épidémiologie; Immunologie)
immunoprophylaxie préexposition [correct, feminine noun]; immunoprophylaxie pré-exposition [correct, feminine noun, obsolete]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.