English (Epidemiology; Immunology)
post-exposure immunoprophylaxis [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report
French (Épidémiologie; Immunologie)
immunoprophylaxie post-exposition [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.