English (Immunology)
immunoreactivity [correct]
DEF: The quality or state of being immunoreactive (exhibiting immunoreaction).
French (Immunologie)
immunoréactivité [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les modifications chimiques des haptènes entraînent des effets très variables sur leur immunoréactivité [...]