English (Immunology)
corynebacterium parvum [correct]
CONT: An enzyme-linked immunosorbent assay(ELISA) was developed to monitor the antibody response to corynebacterium parvum during cancer immunotherapy.
French (Immunologie)
corynebacterium [correct]
CONT: L'activité antitumorale de corynebacterium parvum est très faible chez les souris jeunes [...]