English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Oceanography)
International Maritime Prize [correct]
OBS: IMO [International Maritime Organization].
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Océanographie)
Prix maritime international [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: OMI [Organisation maritime internationale].
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Oceanografía)
Premio Marítimo Internacional [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: OMI [Organización Marítima Internacional].