English (International Honorary Distinctions; Literature)
International IMPAC Dublin Literary Award [correct]
OBS: The International IMPAC Dublin Literary Award is the largest and most international prize of its kind. It involves libraries from all corners of the globe, and is open to books written in any language. The Award, an initiative of Dublin City Council, is a partnership between Dublin City Council, the Municipal Government of Dublin City, and IMPAC, a productivity improvement company which operates in over 50 countries. The Award is administered by Dublin City Public Libraries.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Littérature)
International IMPAC Dublin Literary Award [correct]