English (Effects of Pollution; Air Pollution)
Health Impact
CONT: Health impact of air pollution.
French (Effets de la pollution; Pollution de l'air)
effets sanitaires [masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Les effets sanitaires de la pollution atmosphérique.
OBS: Pollution atmosphérique, oct.-déc. 1987