English (Loans; Education (General))
affordable payment [correct]
OBS: Student loans.
OBS: Source(s) : Regulatory Impact Analysis Statement.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Pédagogie (Généralités))
paiement abordable [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Prêts aux étudiants.
OBS: Source(s) : Résumé de l'étude d'impact de la réglementation.