English (Organization Planning; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
socio-economic impact analysis [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Planification d'organisation; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
analyse des incidences socio-économiques [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.