English (Marketing)
consumer typology
CONT: Main area of interest are analysis of socio-political and socio-economic scenarios, problems relating to corporate public affairs, such as the environmental impact of industries, analysis of market segmentation and consumer typology and behavior.
French (Commercialisation)
typologie des consommateurs [feminine noun]