English (Rights and Freedoms; Legal Documents; Security)
preliminary privacy impact assessment [correct]; PPIA [correct]
French (Droits et libertés; Documents juridiques; Sécurité)
évaluation préliminaire des facteurs relatifs à la vie privée [correct, feminine noun]; EPFVP [correct, feminine noun]