English (Rights and Freedoms)
privacy impact assessment study [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Passport Canada.
French (Droits et libertés)
étude d'impact sur la vie privée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada.