English (Social Psychology; Personnel Management (General))
biased attitude [correct]
CONT: "Assessment without bias" refers to taking steps to reduce the impact that prejudices and biased attitudes can have on an assessment process.
French (Psychologie sociale; Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
attitude partiale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: « Évaluation impartiale » renvoie à la prise de mesures visant à réduire l'incidence que les préjugés et les attitudes partiales peuvent avoir sur le processus d'évaluation.