English (Motivation and Advertising Psychology)
impact of the campaign [correct]
DEF: All selected physical characteristics (media options) of messages that may increase their effectiveness given a basic creative execution.
French (Motivation et psychologie de la publicité)
impact de la campagne [correct, masculine noun]