English (Energy (Physics); Energy Transformation)
energy resilience [correct]
DEF: ... the ability of energy systems, from production through delivery to end-users, to withstand and restore energy delivery rapidly following nonroutine disruptions of severe impact or duration.
French (Énergie (Physique); Transformation de l'énergie)
résilience énergétique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Energía (Física); Transformación de la energía)
resiliencia energética [correct, feminine noun]