English (Equipment and Tools (Water Supply); Water Distribution (Water Supply))
bottle filler [correct]
OBS: Bottle fillers can be retrofitted to existing drinking fountains, encouraging greater use of reusable bottles and expanding green initiatives that have a positive impact on the environment.
French (Équipement et outillage (Alimentation en eau); Distribution de l'eau)
remplisseur de bouteille [correct, masculine noun]; remplisseur de gourde [correct, masculine noun]