English (Management Control)
impact evaluation [correct]; ex-post evaluation [correct]
French (Contrôle de gestion)
évaluation de l'incidence [feminine noun]; évaluation ex-post [feminine noun]; évaluation d'incidence [feminine noun]
Spanish (Control de gestión)
evaluación a posteriori [feminine noun]