English (Management Operations (General))
interaction chart [correct]
OBS: A chart showing what impact each factor affecting profits might have on each other factor.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
graphique d'interaction
OBS: Graphique visualisant l'incidence de chaque facteur touchant les bénéfices sur chaque autre facteur.