English (Operations Research and Management)
regulatory impact assessment
CONT: Three more workshops are in development(on program review, project management and regulatory impact assessment) and are expected to be delivered starting this fall.
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles)
étude d'impact de la réglementation [feminine noun]
CONT: Nous préparons trois autres ateliers pour cet automne (sur l'examen des programmes, la gestion de projets et l'étude d'impact de la réglementation).