English (Construction Tools)
explosive impact tool
CONT: Hazardous equipment or tools include : welding equipment, lathe and milling equipment, paint spraying and paint booth equipment, and explosive impact tools.
French (Outils (Construction))
outil à cartouches [masculine noun]