English (Anti-pollution Measures; Radioactive Contamination; Radiation Protection)
monitoring program [correct]
CONT: ... the development of a monitoring program (component of contingency measures...) and a claims resolution process (a component of community relations measures ...) are part and parcel of the development of a compensation program.
CONT: Impact monitoring program.
French (Mesures antipollution; Pollution par radioactivité; Radioprotection)
programme de surveillance [correct, masculine noun]; programme de contrôle [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Voir aussi «contrôle de radioactivité» et «station de contrôle».
Spanish (Medidas contra la contaminación; Contaminación por radioactividad; Protección contra la radiación)
programa de seguimiento [correct, masculine noun]