English (Maneuvering of Ships; Emergency Management)
emergency towing capacity [correct]
CONT: ... emergency towing capacity benefits those living in Indigenous and coastal communities in British Columbia, by preventing marine incidents, negative environmental impacts, and coastal pollution.
French (Manœuvre des navires; Gestion des urgences)
capacité de remorquage d'urgence [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: […] la capacité de remorquage d'urgence bénéficie à ceux qui habitent dans les communautés autochtones et côtières en Colombie-Britannique en prévenant les incidents maritimes, les répercussions sur l'environnement et la pollution côtière.
Spanish (Maniobras de los buques; Gestión de emergencias)
capacidad de remolque de emergencia [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] había observado que el equipo de a bordo existente podría limitar la capacidad de remolque de emergencia en condiciones meteorológicas desfavorables.