English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
tactile signage [correct]
DEF: A system of raised pictograms, lettering and dome braille that provides information for visually impaired individuals.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
signalisation tactile [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Système de pictogrammes en relief, de lettrage et de braille à points arrondis, qui fournit de l'information à l'intention de personnes ayant une déficience visuelle.
Spanish (Ayudas técnicas para personas minusválidas)
señalización táctil [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Se basa en la sensación percibida por el tacto de las personas, cuando éstas pasan de una superficie a otra de diferente material.