English (Blood)
impaired circulation [correct]
CONT: IMPAIRED CIRCULATION. Problems with circulation lead to inadequate or excess blood flow to tissues or organs.
French (Sang)
trouble circulatoire [correct, masculine noun]; trouble de circulation sanguine [correct, masculine noun]