English (Software; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
screen magnification software [correct]; large print software [correct]
OBS: A [software] designed for visually impaired persons who want to see everything in a big way.
French (Logiciels; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
logiciel de grossissement de texte [correct, masculine noun]; logiciel de grossissement de caractères [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Soporte lógico (Software); Ayudas técnicas para personas minusválidas)
programa informático de ampliación de pantalla [proposal, masculine noun]