English (Symptoms (Medicine); Muscles and Tendons)
stasis dermatitis [correct]
DEF: Erythema and scaling of the lower extremities due to impaired circulation and other factors, such as nutritional edema.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Muscles et tendons)
dermatite de stase [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Dermatose due au ralentissement de la circulation sanguine ou lymphatique.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Músculos y tendones)
dermatitis hemostásica [correct, feminine noun]