English (Loans)
doubtful loan [correct]; troubled loan [correct]; problem loan [correct]; impaired loan [correct]
DEF: A loan the repayment of which is uncertain.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
prêt douteux [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Argent prêté dont le recouvrement est incertain.
Spanish (Préstamos)
préstamo problemático [masculine noun]