English (Sociology of persons with a disability)
visitor with a mobility impairment [correct]; visitor with a mobility disability [correct]; mobility-impaired visitor [correct]
French (Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
visiteur ayant une mobilité réduite [correct, masculine noun]; visiteur à mobilité réduite [correct, masculine noun]