English (Foreign Trade)
impairment of benefits [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
réduction des avantages [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
menoscabo de beneficios [correct, masculine noun]; menoscabo de ventajas [correct, masculine noun]