English (Symptoms (Medicine); Nervous System)
dyslogia [correct]
DEF: Distortion of language that results from psychological problems, without impairment to linguistic functions as such.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Système nerveux)
dyslogie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Altération du langage qui résulte de troubles psychiques sans atteinte de la fonction linguistique comme telle.