English (Psychometry and Psychotechnology)
Category test [correct]
CONT: Halstead-Reitan Battery. The Category test is regarded as one of the most sensitive measures of cerebral impairment(concise Encyclopedia of Psychology, 1987, page 485).
French (Psychométrie et psychotechnique)
Category test [masculine noun]
OBS: Aucun équivalent français n'a été retrouvé dans la documentation.