English (Ethics and Morals)
impartiality of the federal public sector [correct]
OBS: Traditional professional value [Tait Report].
French (Éthique et Morale)
impartialité du secteur public fédéral [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Valeur professionnelle traditionnelle [Rapport Tait].