English (Recruiting of Personnel; Personnel and Job Evaluation; Management Theory)
declaration of impartiality [correct]
French (Recrutement du personnel; Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Théories de la gestion)
déclaration d'impartialité [correct, feminine noun]