English (Alternative Dispute Resolution; Internet and Telematics)
online alternative dispute resolution provider [correct]; OADR provider [correct]; online alternative dispute resolution service provider [correct]; OADR service provider [correct]; online dispute resolution provider [correct]; ODR provider [correct]; online dispute resolution service provider [correct]; ODR service provider [correct]
CONT: … to ensure independence and impartiality of an [online dispute resolution] process for consumer disputes, it is better that the ODR service provider is independently operated.
French (Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends; Internet et télématique)
prestataire de service de résolution en ligne des différends [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; prestataire de service de résolution en ligne des litiges [correct, masculine and feminine noun]