English (Property Law (common law))
impeachment of waste [correct]
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
interdiction de dégradation [feminine noun]; interdiction de dégradations [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (common law))
denuncia por daños [feminine noun]