English (Restrictive Practices (Law))
regulatory impediment [correct]
French (Pratiques restrictives (Droit))
obstacle réglementaire [masculine noun]
Spanish (Prácticas restrictivas (Derecho))
obstáculo normativo [masculine noun]; obstáculo reglamentario [masculine noun]