English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
concession [correct, noun]
DEF: ... the lowering of a tariff or the removal of an impediment to trade in services, generally at the request of another party.
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
concession [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] abaissement d'un droit de douane ou retrait d'une entrave au commerce des services, pris habituellement à l'issue de négociations.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
concesión [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Otorgamiento de mayor acceso al mercado de un país a cambio de que éste reciba similares ventajas para sus productos de exportación.
OBS: Las concesiones generalmente se otorgan sobre una base de reciprocidad.