English (Terra Cotta; Equipment (Chemistry))
impeller assembly [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company’s catalogue.
French (Terres cuites; Équipement (Chimie))
dispositif d'agitation [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.