English (Food Industries; Medication)
turbine-type mixer; turbine impeller
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Médicaments)
mélangeur de turbine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria; Medicamentos)
mezcladora de turbina [feminine noun]; turbomezclador [masculine noun]