English (Centrifugal Pumps; Cooling and Ventilating Systems)
mixed flow impeller; impeller wheel
French (Pompes centrifuges; Systèmes de refroidissement et de ventilation)
roue hélicocentrifuge [feminine noun]; roue hélico-centrifuge [feminine noun]; roue semi-axiale [feminine noun]