English (Drying Equipment (Air Cond. and Heating); Industrial Tools and Equipment)
Imperial IV microprocessor-controlled oven [correct]
French (Étuves et séchoirs (Cond. de l'air et chauffage); Outillage industriel)
étuve à microprocesseur Imperial IV [feminine noun]