English (Banking)
specialist support [correct]
CONT: Internationally, CIBC [Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce] is continuing to... [broaden] its product/client mix by improving relationship management and emphasizing specialist support.
French (Banque)
appui de spécialistes [correct, masculine noun]